Equipment, Technical infrastructure equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment, Technical infrastructure equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
368.798.000 VND
Publication date
11:37 14/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
12-QĐ/VPTU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ia Grai District Party Committee Office
Approval date
20/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900447431 5900447431

TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ NỘI THẤT HỢP NHẤT

366.798.000 VND 366.798.000 VND 15 day 21/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị HNTH
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 212,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tivi 75 inches
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 27,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ chia HDMI
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cáp HDMI 30M
1 Dây Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cáp HDMI 5M
4 Dây Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá treo tivi
2 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 830,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Giá treo thiết bị
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 713,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thiết bị vận hành, quản lý cuộc họp
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 32,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy chủ tịch kèm micro cần dài
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 6,840,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Amply mixer 240W
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 12,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Loa hộp 30W
4 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bàn Trộn Mixer
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 11,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cáp âm thanh chuyên dụng
105 Mét Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cáp kết nối âm thanh CTH
1 Sợi Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 790,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cáp kết nối míc CTH
1 Sợi Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 790,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cáp kết nối hệ thống Míc với Mixer
1 Sợi Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cáp kết nối hệ thống Loa với Mixer
2 Sợi Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Máy tính
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vật tư triển khai
1 HT Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 8,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second