Equipment tenders

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment tenders
Name of project
Cải tạo Petrolimex - Cửa hàng 114
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
75.075.000 VND
Tender value
75.075.000 VND
Conversion date
08/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 239/PLXCNHB-QĐ ngày 15/11/2021 Của Giám đốc Chi nhánh xăng dầu Hòa Bình
Approval date
15/11/2021
Completion date
14:55 19/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106190752 0106190752

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ DẦU KHÍ QP VIỆT NAM

71.500.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second