Equipped with computers and printers for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipped with computers and printers for work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.540.000 VND
Publication date
09:16 10/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
28/QĐTAĐN
Approval Entity
People's Court of Da Nang City
Approval date
02/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400480223 0400480223

MEGA INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED

96.760.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cpu Intel Core i5 - 12400 Box
i5 - 12400
7 Cái Socket LGA 1700 Xung nhịp tối đa: 4.4Ghz Số nhân: 6 Số luồng: 12 Trung quốc 3,550,000
2 Mainboard Asus PRIME H610M-K DDR4 (VGA+ HDMI)
H610M-K DDR4
7 Cái Socket: Intel® LGA1700 hỗ trợ CPU Intel thế hệ thứ 12, 13 và 14 Kích thước: mATX Khe cắm RAM: 2 khe (Tối đa 64GB) Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x1 slot Khe cắm ổ cứng: M.2 slot (Key M), 4 x SATA 6Gb/s ports Trung quốc 1,850,000
3 Ram 8gb/3200 PC Kingston DDR4 CL16 DIMM FURY Beast Black KF432C16BB/8
8gb/3200 PC
7 Thanh Dung lượng cấu hình: 1x8GB Chuẩn kết nối: DDR4 Tương thích : Intel & AMD Chipset Bus XMP: 3200 Mhz Trung quốc 620,000
4 Ổ cứng SSD Kingmax 512GB M.2 PCIe PQ3480 (Gen3x4)
PQ3480
7 Cái SSD KINGMAX Zeus PQ3480 - Dung lượng: 512GB - Kích thước: M.2 2280 - Giao tiếp: NVMe PCIe - Tốc độ đọc/ghi (Up to): 2300MB/s - 1700MB/s - 4K IOPs(up to): 145K(R) 255K(W) - Điện áp: 3.3V - Flash: 3D NAND Trung quốc 990,000
5 Case Xigmatek XA-22 EN47567
XA-22
7 Cái Vật liệu: SECC phủ đen, Plastic ABS, Nhựa trong suốt Kích thước: 370 x 188 x 413 mm Hỗ trợ: 2.5 "", 3.5"" x 2 / ODD 3.5"" x 1 Khe mở rộng: 7 slots Hỗ trợ Mainboard: ATX, Micro-ATX, ITX Cổng kết nối: USB1.1 x2 - Audio in/out x 1 (HD Audio) Hỗ trợ tản nhiệt CPU 155mm Hỗ trợ VGA 330mm Trung quốc 330,000
6 LCD Dell P2425H 23.8 inch FHD IPS 100Hz 5ms (HDMI, DP, VGA, USB) ( Cable DP )
P2425H
7 Cái Kiểu dáng màn hình: Phẳng Tỉ lệ khung hình: 16:9 Kích thước mặc định: 23.8 inch Công nghệ tấm nền: IPS Phân giải điểm ảnh: FHD - 1920 x 1080 Độ sáng hiển thị: 250 cd/m2 (typical) Tần số quét màn: 100 Hz (Hertz) Thời gian đáp ứng: 5ms gray-to-gray (Fast mode), 8ms gray-to-gray (Normal mode) Chỉ số màu sắc: Up to 16.7 million colors, 99% sRGB Trung quốc 4,380,000
7 Chuột dây Logitech Usb B100
B100
7 Cái Giao tiếp cổng USB Trung quốc 90,000
8 Bàn phím Logitech K120 usb
K120
7 Cái Phím số ngang, dọc, các Phím được thiết kế bo góc giúp thoải mái khi gõ, chuyển Phím dễ dàng, gõ nhanh hơn - Điều chỉnh được độ cao, thấp, nghiêng làm bớt mỏi tay khi làm việc lâu - các ký tự được in đậm với màu trắng sáng rất dễ nhìn, dễ đọc - Đặc biệt thiết kế chống tràn, nếu vô tình bị đổ nước vào cũng không bị ảnh hưởng Trung quốc 170,000
9 Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-Power III 450 En 45969 (400W, 230)
X-Power III 450
7 Cái Công suất : 400W Quạt hệ thống : 12cm Fan * 1 Hiệu suất 85% Tuổi thọ 100,000 giờ Kích thước 150 x 85 x 140(mm) Output: +12V 27A (324W) CỔNG KẾT NỐI: 20+4pin * 1 / CPU 4+4pin * 2 / PCI-E 6+2pin * 1 / SATA * 4 / Molex 4pin * 2 Trung quốc 600,000
10 Laser Brother HL-B2180DW
HL-B2180DW
2 Cái Sử dụng mực TNB027 công suất 2600 trang giá siêu rẻ, dưới 250.000đ* Tốc độ in 34 trang/phút (A4) Thời gian in trang đầu tiên: 8.5 giây Độ phân giải in 1200x1200 dpi, độ phân giải mở rộng 2400x600 dpi Bộ nhớ 128MB Màn hình hiển thị LCD 16 ký tự x 1 dòng Chức năng in đảo mặt tự động Giao tiếp/kết nối: USB 2.0/LAN/Wifi + Wifi Direct Việt Nam 4,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second