Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 47.62%, Consultancy 19.05%, Non-consultancy 9.52%, Mixed 4.76%, Other fields 4.76%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,097,817,425 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 64,148,923,098 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 47.62%, Consulting 19.05%, Non-consulting 9.52%, Mixed 4.76%, Other 4.76%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,097,817,425 VND, in which the total winning value is: 64,148,923,098 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Adjusting documents and records stored at the People's Court of Da Nang City in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2026 16:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Edit documents and records stored at the People's Court of Da Nang City with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:51
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Law books for Jury Training of the Two-Level People's Court of Da Nang City People's Court .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH CHÍNH TRỊ PHÁP LUẬT
26/05/2026 10:00
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Purchasing Law books for Jury Training of the Two-Level People's Court of Da Nang City People's Court with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 09:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing passenger transportation services for the People's Court of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận tải và du lịch Vilike
26/05/2026 09:24
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing room service and meals for the People's Court of Da Nang City in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP DU LỊCH DẦU KHÍ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
26/05/2026 09:15
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing room service and meals for the People's Court of Da Nang City in Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:48
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing passenger transportation services for the People's Court of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Buy notebooks, pens, clean training courses for two-level People's Court of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 09:26
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks, pens, clean training courses for two-level People's Court of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG HÀ HỘI AN
12/11/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Equipped with computers and printers for work .
- Winning bidder: MEGA INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 09:16
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Equipped with computers and printers for work with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 10:48
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing documents and records at the People's Court of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG CONSULTANCY AND SCIENCE DOCUMENT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:09
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Editing documents and records at the People's Court of Da Nang City with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 10:01
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing documents and records at the People's Court of Da Nang City in the form Open bidding .
24/04/2025 15:37
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Editing documents and archives at the People's Court of Da Nang city with 3 bidding package .
18/04/2025 08:40
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package TADN-09: Monitoring .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
15/11/2024 15:58
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package TADN-08: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: T & K CONSSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIN AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STCOK COMPANY
15/11/2024 15:46
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package TADN-08: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2024 09:29
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package TADN-09: Monitoring with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Adjusting documents and records stored at the People's Court of Da Nang City in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2026 16:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Edit documents and records stored at the People's Court of Da Nang City with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:51
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Law books for Jury Training of the Two-Level People's Court of Da Nang City People's Court .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM PHÁT HÀNH SÁCH CHÍNH TRỊ PHÁP LUẬT
26/05/2026 10:00
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Purchasing Law books for Jury Training of the Two-Level People's Court of Da Nang City People's Court with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 09:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing passenger transportation services for the People's Court of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Vận tải và du lịch Vilike
26/05/2026 09:24
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Providing room service and meals for the People's Court of Da Nang City in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP DU LỊCH DẦU KHÍ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
26/05/2026 09:15
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing room service and meals for the People's Court of Da Nang City in Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:48
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Providing passenger transportation services for the People's Court of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 14:32
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Buy notebooks, pens, clean training courses for two-level People's Court of Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 09:26
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks, pens, clean training courses for two-level People's Court of Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG HÀ HỘI AN
12/11/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 21 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects