External inspection service in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
External inspection service in 2022
Name of project
Dịch vụ ngoại kiểm năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.668.000 VND
Tender value
52.668.000 VND
Conversion date
20/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/QĐ-BVPDL ngày 20/01/2022
Approval date
20/01/2022
Completion date
17:04 21/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101992865-005 0101992865-005

Trung tâm kiểm chuẩn chất lượng xét nghiệm y học

52.668.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second