Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,283,074,533 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,263,998,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,283,074,533 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,263,998,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Shopping for beds, bedside cabinets + hospital bed mattresses in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of beds, bedside cabinets, bed mattresses in 2022 of the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT VIỆTNAM
16/07/2022 13:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, diagnostic biological products, testing tools in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 11:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 16:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 from the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
27/06/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the repair of facilities - Song Ma leprosy treatment area of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2022 17:01
Investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted an investment and development project Repair facilities - Song Ma leprosy treatment area.
16/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT VIỆTNAM
06/06/2022 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of beds, bedside cabinets, bed mattresses in 2022 of the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2022 11:23
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT VIỆTNAM
16/07/2022 13:51
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 16:13
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 from the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province with 4 bidding package .
27/06/2022 11:45
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the repair of facilities - Song Ma leprosy treatment area with 6 bidding package .
16/06/2022 17:01
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 from the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province with 4 bidding package .
26/04/2022 09:57
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package OFFICE SUPPLY IN 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng kinh doanh tổng hợp Ngọc Khánh
23/02/2022 15:01
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Plan to choose stationery supplier in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2022 14:58
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package External inspection service in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm chuẩn chất lượng xét nghiệm y học
21/01/2022 17:04
Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Environmental quality monitoring service in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quan trắc chất lượng môi trường tỉnh Sơn La
21/01/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Shopping for beds, bedside cabinets + hospital bed mattresses in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 11:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of beds, bedside cabinets, bed mattresses in 2022 of the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT VIỆTNAM
16/07/2022 13:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, diagnostic biological products, testing tools in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 11:36
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 16:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, diagnostic biological products in 2022 from the Hospital of Leprosy and Dermatology of Son La province of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 4 bidding package.
27/06/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the repair of facilities - Song Ma leprosy treatment area of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2022 17:01
Investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted an investment and development project Repair facilities - Song Ma leprosy treatment area.
16/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da Liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies in 2022 of the investor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT VIỆTNAM
06/06/2022 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phong và Da liễu tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects