Fish's food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Fish's food
Name of project
Chi thường xuyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
750.000.000 VND
Tender value
750.000.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 11/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 15/QĐ-QĐ
Approval date
10/05/2018
Completion date
22:16 15/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8014081275 8014081275

Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT

749.557.200 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thức ăn nuôi cá bố mẹ
10.000 Thức ăn dạng viên nổi: hàm lượng protein thô 30%, Ca 1 - 2,5%; độ ẩm nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 11%; ... Việt Nam 180,000,000
180000000
2 Thức ăn ương nuôi cá giống
2.334 Thức ăn dạng viên nổi: hàm lượng protein thô 35%, Ca 1 - 2,5%; độ ẩm nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 11%; ... Việt Nam 69,553,200
69553200
3 Thức ăn cho cá nuôi thương phẩm
27.778 Thức ăn dạng viên nổi: hàm lượng protein thô 30%, Ca 1 - 2,5%; độ ẩm nhỏ hơn hoặc bằng 11%; ... Việt Nam 500,004,000
500004000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second