Food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Food
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học công nghệ xây dựng mô hình sản xuất giống và nuôi thương phẩm cá Nheo Mỹ Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) tại huyện Kinh Môn - Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.215.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.215.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 12/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/QĐ-TNHHNQM ngày 19/4/2019
Approval date
19/04/2019
Completion date
20:20 01/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT

1.213.500.300 VND 750 day 750 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0105031816 0105031816 Công ty TNHH DMD Việt Nam Finance Financial Review
2 0101079768 0101079768 Cửa hàng Hóa chất và thiết bị 40 Kim Ngưu Finance Financial Review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thức ăn nuôi cá bố mẹ
11818,2 Hàm lượng protein: 35%. Độ ẩm tối đa: 11% Việt Nam 195,000,300
195000300
2 Cám công nghiệp dạng bột dùng ương nuôi cá giống
3.000 Hàm lượng protein: 40%. Độ ẩm tối đa: 11% Việt Nam 178,500,000
178500000
3 Thức ăn nuôi thương phẩm
60.000 Hàm lượng protein: 30%. Độ ẩm tối đa: 11% Việt Nam 840,000,000
840000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second