Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,790,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,788,500,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,790,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,788,500,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Food of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
01/06/2019 20:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for the cage system of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
01/06/2019 20:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Parent fish, fingerlings of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quốc gia giống thủy sản nước ngọt miền Bắc
01/06/2019 05:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2019 21:41
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Materials for the cage system of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:09
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Food of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Parent fish, fingerlings of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Ho Chi Minh City. Hai Duong - Hai Duong province of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2019 21:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2019 20:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2019 23:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM announced the results of the bid package Food .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
01/06/2019 20:20
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM announced the results of the bid package Materials for the cage system .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Hồ Quang Duy
01/06/2019 20:00
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM announced the results of the bid package Parent fish, fingerlings .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quốc gia giống thủy sản nước ngọt miền Bắc
01/06/2019 05:50
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes the plan Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong with 6 bidding package .
30/05/2019 21:41
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes Tender Notice Materials for the cage system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2019 22:09
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes Tender Notice Food in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2019 22:08
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes Tender Notice Parent fish, fingerlings in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2019 22:06
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes the plan Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Ho Chi Minh City. Hai Duong - Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2019 21:06
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes the plan Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2019 20:30
Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM publishes the plan Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong with 6 bidding package .
10/03/2019 23:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Food of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
01/06/2019 20:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for the cage system of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
01/06/2019 20:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the results of the bidding package Parent fish, fingerlings of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quốc gia giống thủy sản nước ngọt miền Bắc
01/06/2019 05:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2019 21:41
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Materials for the cage system of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:09
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Food of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted Tender Notice Parent fish, fingerlings of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2019 22:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Ho Chi Minh City. Hai Duong - Hai Duong province of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2019 21:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2019 20:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted the request Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project of Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model for hatchery production and commercial farming of American grouper Ictalurus punctatus (Rafinesque, 1818) in Kinh Mon district - Hai Duong of the investor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM with 6 bidding package.
10/03/2019 23:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH Nhật Quang Minh NQM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects