Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
454.543.000 VND
Publication date
16:21 04/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
56/QĐ-HTMN
Approval Entity
Yen Dong Kindergarten
Approval date
03/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500724614 2500724614

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DƯƠNG TÙNG VĨNH PHÚC

454.543.000 VND 360 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thịt mông bò lột bỏ bì
-
330 Kg Thịt bò bỏ da Việt Nam 220,000
2 Thịt mông bê cả bì
-
320 Kg Thịt mông bê cả bì Việt Nam 210,000
3 Trứng vịt
-
245 Kg Trứng quả Việt Nam 60,000
4 Trứng chim cút
-
222 Kg Trứng quả Việt Nam 65,000
5 Cá trắm cỏ (3 kg trở lên/1con)
-
505 Kg 3 kg trở lên/1con Việt Nam 70,000
6 Cá chép (2 kg trở lên/1con)
-
82 Kg 2 kg trở lên/1con Việt Nam 70,000
7 Tôm rảo (20-25 con/1kg)
-
59 Kg 20-25 con/1kg Việt Nam 290,000
8 Tôm rảo (40 con/1kg)
-
37 Kg 40 con/1kg Việt Nam 260,000
9 Tôm đồng
-
20 Kg Tôm đồng Việt Nam 200,000
10 Ngao
-
455 Kg Ngao Việt Nam 26,000
11 Đậu phụ
-
443 Kg Đậu phụ Việt Nam 21,000
12 Nước đậu nành
-
500 Kg Sữa đậu nành Việt Nam 8,000
13 Bánh hòn
-
68 Kg Bánh hòn Việt Nam 33,000
14 Gạo nếp cái (Nếp cái hoa vàng)
-
177 Kg Nếp cái hoa vàng Việt Nam 29,000
15 Bí đỏ (3kg trở lên/quả)
-
768 Kg 3kg trở lên/quả Việt Nam 17,000
16 Bí đao
-
162 Kg Bí đao quả Việt Nam 17,000
17 Bầu
-
245 Kg Bầu quả Việt Nam 23,000
18 Quả Su Su
-
505 Kg Su Su quả Việt Nam 18,000
19 Su hào
-
222 Kg Su hào quả Việt Nam 8,000
20 Nấm đùi gà
-
44 Kg Nấm đùi gà Việt Nam 45,000
21 Khoai tây
-
115 Kg Khoai tây củ Việt Nam 15,000
22 Cà rốt
-
300 Kg Cà rốt Việt Nam 18,000
23 Rau muống
-
145 Kg Rau muống Việt Nam 12,000
24 Rau cải xanh
-
413 Kg Rau cải xanh Việt Nam 15,000
25 Rau bắp cải
-
263 Kg Rau bắp cải Việt Nam 15,000
26 Rau ngót
-
145 Kg Rau ngót Việt Nam 15,000
27 Rau mồng tơi
-
63 Kg Rau mồng tơi Việt Nam 15,000
28 Cần tây
-
4 Kg Cần tây Việt Nam 40,000
29 Mùi ta
-
5 Kg Mùi ta Việt Nam 50,000
30 Thì là
-
4 Kg Thì là Việt Nam 50,000
31 Ớt chuông đỏ
-
6 Kg Ớt chuông quả Việt Nam 80,000
32 Cà chua
-
147 Kg Cà chua quả Việt Nam 20,000
33 Tỏi
-
12 Kg Tỏi củ Việt Nam 50,000
34 Gừng tươi
-
13 Kg Gừng tươi củ Việt Nam 45,000
35 Dưa hấu
-
1.130 Kg Dưa hấu quả Việt Nam 15,000
36 Chuối tiêu
-
998 Kg Chuối tiêu quả Việt Nam 15,000
37 Chuối tây
-
545 Kg Chuối tây quả Việt Nam 15,000
38 Hành lá
-
122 Kg Hành lá Việt Nam 25,000
39 Rau dền
-
95 Kg Rau dền Việt Nam 12,000
40 Hành khô
-
5 Kg Hành khô củ Việt Nam 50,000
41 Dầu ăn Simply
-
230 Kg Dầu ăn Simply Việt Nam 60,000
42 Dầu cá Ranee
-
590 Kg Dầu cá Ranee Việt Nam 66,000
43 Bột canh Iốt (Hải Châu)
-
160 Kg Bột canh Iốt (Hải Châu) Việt Nam 20,000
44 Nước mắm Ong Tây
-
154 Kg Nước mắm Ong Tây Việt Nam 18,000
45 Đường kính (trắng)
-
89 Kg Đường kính (trắng) Việt Nam 25,000
46 Mỳ gạo (Sợi)
-
320 Kg Mỳ gạo (Sợi) Việt Nam 24,000
47 Lạc hạt
-
10 Kg Lạc hạt Việt Nam 80,000
48 Vừng
-
3 Kg Vừng hạt Việt Nam 60,000
49 Đỗ Xanh
-
48 Kg Đỗ Xanh Việt Nam 45,000
50 Đỗ Đen
-
48 Kg Đỗ Đen Việt Nam 70,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second