Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
151.740.000 VND
Publication date
17:43 05/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
60/QĐ-HTMN
Approval Entity
Hong Chau Kindergarten
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000041741 026071000041

HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI VĂN TRƯỜNG

151.740.000 VND 360 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đậu
ĐAU
540 Kg Đậu Việt Nam 20,000
2 Bánh hòn
BH
360 Kg Bánh hòn Việt Nam 30,000
3 Bánh cuốn
BC
360 Kg Bánh cuốn Việt Nam 30,000
4 Bánh mỳ ngọt
BMN
630 Kg Bánh mỳ ngọt Việt Nam 35,000
5 Bí đỏ
1.080 Kg Bí đỏ Việt Nam 18,000
6 Khoai tây
KT
270 Kg Khoai tây Việt Nam 30,000
7 Hành hoa
HL
45 Kg Hành hoa Việt Nam 55,000
8 Rau ngò gai (mùi tàu)
MT
81 Kg Rau ngò gai (mùi tàu) Việt Nam 100,000
9 Cà rốt cọng tím
CRT
162 Kg Cà rốt cọng tím Việt Nam 55,000
10 Chuối tây
CT
1.350 Kg Chuối tây Việt Nam 25,000
11 Tương nếp
TN
45 Kg Tương nếp Việt Nam 25,000
12 Xả
XA
45 Kg Xả Việt Nam 30,000
13 Gừng
GUNGCU
45 Kg Gừng Việt Nam 52,000
14 Rau ngót
RN
60 Kg Rau ngót Việt Nam 30,000
15 Rau mồng tơi
RMT
60 Kg Rau mồng tơi Việt Nam 30,000
16 Rau rền trắng + rề đỏ
RRTĐ
60 Kg Rau rền trắng + rề đỏ Việt Nam 30,000
17 Cải xanh
RCX
60 Kg Cải xanh Việt Nam 30,000
18 Rau cải bắp
RBC
60 Kg Rau cải bắp Việt Nam 25,000
19 Xu hào
SH
60 Kg Xu hào Việt Nam 25,000
20 Mướp, bầu
MB
60 Kg Mướp, bầu Việt Nam 25,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second