Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
731.808.000 VND
Publication date
15:31 17/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
68/QĐ-MNHT
Approval Entity
Huyen Tung Kindergarten
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8452808132 8452808132

HỘ KINH DOANH CHUỖI ẨM THỰC AN TOÀN THÁI MINH

731.808.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
.
3.520 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
2 Thịt lợn vai sấn
.
2.215 Kg . Việt Nam 123,000
3 Thịt bò
.
47 Kg . Việt Nam 280,000
4 Khoai tây
.
461 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
5 Cà rốt
.
286 Kg . Việt Nam 19,000
6 Bắp cải sapa
.
460 Kg . Việt Nam 29,000
7 Bầu
.
77 Kg . Việt Nam 16,000
8 Hành tươi
.
54.7 Kg . Việt Nam 30,000
9 Sữa tươi
.
11.792 Kg . Việt Nam 4,700
10 Mỳ Bún
.
132 Kg . Việt Nam 31,000
11 Cà chua
.
347 Kg . Việt Nam 21,000
12 Tôm nõn to
.
61 Kg . Việt Nam 220,000
13 Su Su
.
217 Kg . Việt Nam 13,000
14 Rau ngót vietgap
.
136 Kg . Việt Nam 24,000
15 Dưa hấu
.
504.2 Kg . Việt Nam 15,000
16 Bánh bao
.
2.464 Kg . Việt Nam 6,000
17 Giò lợn
.
59.9 Kg . Việt Nam 145,000
18 Mướp hương
.
187.89 Kg . Việt Nam 19,000
19 Giá đỗ xanh
.
86.57 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
20 Rau đay
.
64 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
21 bột tôm
.
167.9 Kg . Việt Nam 2,000
22 Sữa chua Vinamilk 60g
.
3.344 Kg . Việt Nam 4,100
23 Mỳ phở
.
289 Kg . Việt Nam 31,000
24 Thịt gà
.
261 Kg . Việt Nam 110,000
25 Gừng
.
13 Kg . Việt Nam 35,000
26 Nghệ
.
22.3 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
27 Bí đỏ
.
510 Kg . Việt Nam 14,000
28 Rau mùng tơi
.
38.5 Kg . Việt Nam 24,000
29 Thanh long
.
390 Kg . Việt Nam 40,000
30 Dứa xanh
.
12.3 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
31 Mùi tàu
.
6.4 Kg . Việt Nam 35,000
32 Hành tây
.
12.8 Kg . Việt Nam 15,000
33 Nước mắm Nam ngư
.
72.3 Kg . Việt Nam 74,000
34 Dầu ăn Neptune 1it
.
72.3 Kg . Việt Nam 67,000
35 Mì chính Ajingon
.
36 Kg . Việt Nam 84,000
36 Hạt nêm Ajingon
.
36 Kg . Việt Nam 70,000
37 Bột canh Hải Châu
.
45.23 Kg . Việt Nam 21,000
38 Cải bao
.
508 Kg . Việt Nam 16,000
39 Ngô ngọt
.
449 Kg . Việt Nam 10,000
40 Trứng gà
.
1.531 Kg . Việt Nam 3,500
41 Xương
.
28 Kg . Việt Nam 70,000
42 Đỗ đen
.
33 Kg . Việt Nam 90,000
43 Đường
.
55 Kg . Việt Nam 26,000
44 Bánh bông lan
.
1.760 Kg . Việt Nam 6,000
45 Đậu
.
214 Kg . Việt Nam 22,000
46 Cải ngọt
.
179 Kg . Việt Nam 26,000
47 Ngao
.
87.5 Kg . Việt Nam 21,000
48 Bánh cuốn
.
463 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
49 Giá đỗ tương
.
47 Kg . Việt Nam 18,000
50 Chuối tây
.
1.705 Kg . Việt Nam 2,500
51 Cá ngừ
.
258.7 Kg . Việt Nam 75,000
52 Đỗ cô ve
.
347 Kg . Việt Nam 19,000
53 Chuối tiêu
.
1.672 Kg . Việt Nam 2,900
54 Trứng chim cút
.
85 Kg . Việt Nam 90,000
55 Su hào
.
151 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
56 Cải cúc
.
48 Kg . Việt Nam 23,000
57 Củ dền
.
12.8 Kg . Việt Nam 36,000
58 Gạo nếp
.
293 Kg . Việt Nam 33,000
59 Đỗ xanh
.
19 Kg . Việt Nam 45,000
60 Muối
.
86.1 Kg . Việt Nam 8,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second