Genegic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Genegic drugs
Name of project
Cung cấp thuốc bổ sung năm 2022 của Bệnh viện Nhi Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.311.696.200 VND
Tender value
5.311.696.200 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 19/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
604/QĐ-BVN ngày 25/8/2022
Approval date
25/08/2022
Completion date
10:43 31/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100109699 0100109699

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI

101.114.100 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Efferalgan
1 150mg Pháp 2,258
2258
2 Efferalgan
1 80mg Pháp 1,890
1890
3 Sevoflurane
1 100%; 250ml Mỹ 1,560,000
1560000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second