Generic drug bidding package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drug bidding package
Name of project
MUA SẮM THUỐC BỔ SUNG NĂM 2021-2022 (LẦN 1) CỦA TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ QUẬN 6
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
26.304.221.600 VND
Tender value
26.304.221.600 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 09/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
121/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
22/09/2022
Completion date
13:40 28/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302597576 0302597576

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2

14.699.927.300 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second