Generic drug pack

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drug pack
Name of project
Cung cấp thuốc năm 2022 cho Trung tâm Y tế quận Bắc Từ Liêm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
327.246.660 VND
Tender value
327.246.660 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 18/04/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 331/QĐ-TTYT ngày 29/6/2022
Approval date
29/06/2022
Completion date
11:21 07/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400102091 0400102091

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA

72.015.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second