Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
162
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.646.213.760 VND
Publication date
14:08 04/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Psychological Hospital
Approval date
03/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0100108536
0100108536
500.203.500
561.403.500
3
See details
2
vn0100109699
0100109699
1.982.409.000
1.982.409.000
2
See details
3
vn1000282691
1000282691
112.080.000
112.080.000
5
See details
4
vn0500398741
0500398741
85.320.000
85.320.000
1
See details
5
vn1300382591
1300382591
16.380.000
16.380.000
1
See details
6
vn0310985237
0310985237
55.750.000
59.500.000
1
See details
7
vn0301018498
0301018498
53.200.000
57.600.000
1
See details
8
vn0400102091
0400102091
1.457.300.000
1.541.760.000
10
See details
9
vn0105124972
0105124972
281.000.000
309.100.000
1
See details
10
vn0301140748
0301140748
50.742.500
58.452.500
2
See details
11
vn0302375710
0302375710
42.400.000
42.400.000
1
See details
12
vn0104628582
0104628582
33.490.000
33.490.000
2
See details
13
vn1600699279
1600699279
475.830.000
475.830.000
1
See details
14
vn0101399976
0101399976
398.850.000
398.850.000
2
See details
15
vn2500228415
2500228415
39.060.000
39.060.000
1
See details
16
vn0104237003
0104237003
115.000.000
115.000.000
1
See details
Total: 16 contractors
5.699.015.000
5.888.635.000
35
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2300183750
1
Barbit injection 1ml
Phenobarbital
200mg/1ml
01/2023-P ngày 01/02/2023
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Incepta Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
Bangladesh
Hộp 05 ống thủy tinh 1ml
Ống
50
14,070
703,500
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
5
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
2
PP2300183752
3
Seduxen 5mg
Diazepam
5mg
VN-19162-15; Gia hạn số: 146/QĐ-QLD ngày 02/03/2023
Uống
Viên nén
Gedeon Richter Plc
Hungary
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
225,000
1,260
283,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
1
60 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
3
PP2300183754
5
Depakine 200mg
Natri Valproat
200 mg
VN-21128-18 (có Quyết định gia hạn số đăng ký)
uống
Viên nén kháng acid dạ dày
Sanofi Aventis S.A.
Tây Ban Nha
Hộp 1 lọ 40 viên
viên
555,000
2,479
1,375,845,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
4
PP2300183755
6
Depakine Chrono
Natri Valproate, Acid Valproic
333 mg + 145 mg
VN-16477-13 (có Quyết định gia hạn số đăng ký)
uống
Viên nén bao phim phóng thích kéo dài
Sanofi Winthrop Industrie
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ 30 viên
viên
87,000
6,972
606,564,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
5
PP2300183756
7
Jubl Oxcarbazepine 300mg
Oxcarbazepin
300mg
VN-17991-14 (Có văn bản gia hạn)
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Jubilant Generics Limited
Ấn Độ
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
7,600
2,700
20,520,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI
5
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
6
PP2300183757
8
Carbatol - 200
Carbamazepin
200mg
"VN-16077-12 "
uống
Viên nén
"Torrent Pharmaceuticals "
Ấn Độ
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
108,000
790
85,320,000
CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG SƠN
2
48 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
7
PP2300183759
10
RILEPTID
Risperidone
1mg
VN-16749-13
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
6,300
2,600
16,380,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẾN TRE
1
48 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
8
PP2300183760
11
Drexler
Zopiclon
7,5mg
VD-21052-14
uống
viên nén bao phim
công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Đạt Vi Phú
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
25,000
2,230
55,750,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BIN BO
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
9
PP2300183762
13
Levomepromazin 25mg
Levomepromazin
25mg
VD-24685-16. Gia hạn đến 31/12/2024. Số QĐ 62/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén bao đường
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 100 viên
Viên
278,000
580
161,240,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
10
PP2300183763
14
Daquetin 100
Quetiapin
100mg
VD-26066-17. Gia hạn đến 21/12/2027. Số QĐ 833/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
80,000
5,700
456,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
11
PP2300183764
15
Jewell
Mirtazapine
30mg
VD-28466-17
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Đạt Vi Phú
Việt Nam
Hộp 4 vỉ x 7 viên; hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
19,000
2,050
38,950,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
12
PP2300183765
16
Grandaxin
Tofisopam
50mg
VN-15893-12
uống
Viên nén
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
5,300
8,000
42,400,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT HÀ
1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
13
PP2300183766
17
SaVi Olanzapine 10
Olanzapin
10mg
VD-27049-17
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty CP Dược phẩm SaVi
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
562,000
500
281,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BÁCH VIỆT
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
14
PP2300183767
18
Zapnex-5
Olanzapin
5mg
VD-27457-17
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Đạt Vi Phú
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ (Alu-Alu) x 10 viên; hộp 10 (PVC-Alu) vỉ x 10 viên
viên
26,500
445
11,792,500
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
15
PP2300183769
20
Thioridazin 50mg
Thioridazin hydroclorid
50mg
VD-18681-13. Gia hạn đến 23/05/2027. Số QĐ 277/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 100 viên
Viên
21,000
1,150
24,150,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
16
PP2300183771
22
Nesulix
Amisulpride
200mg
VD-21204-14. Gia hạn đến 31/12/2024. Số QĐ 62/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
1,200
10,400
12,480,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
17
PP2300183772
23
Gardenal 100mg
Phenobarbital
100mg
VD-29163-18; Gia hạn số: 136/QĐ-QLD ngày 01/03/2023
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Trung ương 1 - Pharbaco
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
1,200,000
180
216,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
18
PP2300183773
24
Garnotal 10
Phenobarbital
10mg
VD-31519-19
uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
16,000
140
2,240,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
19
PP2300183774
25
Aminazin 1,25%
Clorpromazin HCl
25mg/2ml
VD-30228-18
tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 20 ống x 2ml
Ống
7,500
2,100
15,750,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
20
PP2300183775
26
Aminazin 25mg
Clorpromazin HCl
25mg
VD-28783-18. Gia hạn đến 31/12/2024. Số QĐ 136/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén bao đường
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 500 viên
Viên
6,500,000
100
650,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
21
PP2300183776
27
Haloperidol 0,5%
Haloperidol
5mg/1ml
VD-28791-18. Gia hạn đến 31/12/2024. Số QĐ 136/QĐ-QLD
tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 20 ống x 1ml
Ống
15,000
2,100
31,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
22
PP2300183777
28
Haloperidol 1,5 mg
Haloperidol
1,5mg
VD-24085-16. Gia hạn đến 30/12/2027. Số QĐ 854/QLD-ĐK
uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ x 400 viên
Viên
916,000
90
82,440,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
23
PP2300183778
29
Haloperidol DWP 5mg
Haloperidol
5mg
VD-35360-21
Uống
Viên nén
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
30,000
483
14,490,000
Công ty TNHH Dược phẩm HQ
4
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
24
PP2300183779
30
AGICETAM 400
Piracetam
400mg
VD-26091-17
uống
Viên nang cứng
CN Cty CPDP Agimexpharm - Nhà máy SX DP Agimexpharm
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
1,866,000
255
475,830,000
CÔNG TY CP DƯỢC PHẨM AGIMEXPHARM
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
25
PP2300183780
31
Piracetam-Egis
Piracetam
400mg
VN-16481-13 (QĐ: 62/QĐ-QLD, ngày 08/02/2023, V/v: Duy trì hiệu lực SĐK)
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Egis Pharmaceuticals Private Limited Company
Hungary
Hộp 1 lọ 60 viên
viên
40,000
1,330
53,200,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
26
PP2300183782
33
Sertrameb 100mg
Sertralin (dưới dạng Sertralin hydroclorid)
100 mg
VD-36032-22
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần dược phẩm và Sinh học Y tế
Việt Nam
Hộp 03 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
5,000
3,800
19,000,000
Công ty TNHH Dược phẩm HQ
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
27
PP2300183783
34
Inosert-50
Sertralin
50mg
VN-16286-13 (Có văn bản gia hạn)
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.
Ấn Độ
Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên
Viên
5,000
1,350
6,750,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI
2
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
28
PP2300183787
38
Ginkgo Biloba 40mg
Cao khô lá bạch quả 40mg
40mg
VD-32013-19
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm VCP
Việt Nam
Hộp 04 vỉ x 15 viên
viên
215,000
390
83,850,000
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm VCP
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
29
PP2300183788
39
Silymarin VCP
Silymarin
140mg
VD-31241-18
uống
Viên nang cứng
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm VCP
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
300,000
1,050
315,000,000
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm VCP
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
30
PP2300183789
40
Vitamin B1
Thiamin hydroclorid
100mg/1ml
VD-25834-16 (QĐ gia hạn số 62/QĐ-QLD ngày 08/02/2023)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Vĩnh Phúc
Việt Nam
Hộp 100 ống x 1ml
Ống
62,000
630
39,060,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VĨNH PHÚC
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
31
PP2300183790
41
Ringer lactate
Ringer lactat
500ml
VD-22591-15 (Có văn bản gia hạn)
tiêm truyền
Thuốc tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Chai 500ml
Chai
9,000
7,480
67,320,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
32
PP2300183791
42
Natri Clorid 0,9%
Natri Clorid
0.9%/500ml
VD-21954-14 (Có văn bản gia hạn)
tiêm truyền
Thuốc tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Chai 500ml
Chai
2,000
7,800
15,600,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
33
PP2300183793
44
Glucose 10%
Glucose
10% - 500ml
VD-25876-16 (Có văn bản gia hạn)
tiêm truyền
Thuốc tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Chai 500ml
Chai
200
9,450
1,890,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI
4
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
34
PP2300183794
45
Lepigin 100
Clozapin
100mg
VD-24684-16. Gia hạn đến 24/03/2028. Số QĐ 198/QĐ-QLD
uống
Viên nén
Công ty Cổ phần dược Danapha
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
5,000
4,300
21,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC DANAPHA
2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
35
PP2300183795
46
Cosyndo B
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
175mg + 175mg + 125mcg
VD-17809-12 (QĐ gia hạn số 62/QĐ-QLD ngày 08/02/ 2023)
uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty TNHH MTV 120 Armephaco
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
100,000
1,150
115,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM - THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ - HOÁ CHẤT HÀ NỘI
4
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
Quyết định số 211/QĐ-BV
03/07/2023
Psychological Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second