Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.754.557.050 VND
Publication date
15:46 12/08/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
602/QĐ-BVKX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kien Xuong General Hospital
Approval date
11/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0106008753
0106008753
819.000.000
819.000.000
1
See details
2
vn2500228415
2500228415
50.718.000
50.718.000
3
See details
3
vn0104752195
0104752195
24.800
124.000.000
1
See details
4
vn0107467083
0107467083
124.500
498.000.000
1
See details
5
vn0100776036
0100776036
549.000.000
549.000.000
1
See details
6
vn1800156801
1800156801
29.040.000
29.040.000
2
See details
7
vn0107852007
0107852007
362.000.000
362.000.000
3
See details
8
vn0106915180
0106915180
360.000.000
360.000.000
1
See details
9
vn0301140748
0301140748
442.955.000
460.631.750
2
See details
10
vn0100108536
0100108536
160.276.080
240.084.240
3
See details
11
vn0103053042
0103053042
55.100.000
55.100.000
1
See details
12
vn0109856582
0109856582
36.990
148.000.000
1
See details
Total: 12 contractors
3.598.049.080
3.695.573.990
20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second