Goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
212.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:28 08/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 10 /QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Community Council of SAILUN VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
07/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700809137 3700809137

AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD

212.500.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tập 96 trang Hòa Bình, lốc 10 quyển
TH
850 Lốc - Thương hiệu : Hòa Bình - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Quy cách: 10 quyển/lốc. Loại 96 trang VN 98,000
2 Bút lông kim Thiên Long tím, hộp 10 cây
BL
850 Hộp - Thương hiệu : Thiên Long - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Quy cách: 10 cây/hộp VN 77,000
3 Bút lông màu Thiên Long bịch 12 cây màu
BL
850 Bịch - Thương hiệu : Thiên Long - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Quy cách: 12 cây/bịch VN 36,000
4 Bóp đựng viết
BOP
850 Cái - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Kích thước: 10x21cm - Vật liệu: Lưới, có khóa kéo tròn VN 36,000
5 Túi đựng
TUI
850 Cái - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Kích thước: 25x30cm - Vật liệu: Nhựa PP - Theo yêu cầu Công đoàn. VN 3,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second