Goods

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
499.456.692 VND
Publication date
16:07 15/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
75 /QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Basic Trade Union of Hansae Tn Co., Ltd.
Approval date
10/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700809137 3700809137

AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD

499.456.692 VND 5 day 05 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dầu ăn Tường An Cooking Oil 2 lít
DA
2.094 Chai - Nhãn hiệu: Dầu Cooking oil Tường An - Dầu thực vật loại: 02 lít / chai - Hãng sản xuất: Công ty cổ phần dầu thực vật Tường An - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam VN 109,782
2 Đường Biên Hòa Cô Ba Xanh Lá 1kg
ĐBH
4.188 Túi - Nhãn hiệu: Đường Cô Ba Biên Hòa - Hãng sản xuất: Công ty CP Hàng Tiêu Dùng Biên Hòa - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Đựng trong bao PE trọng lượng: 1kg VN 29,511
3 Bột ngọt Ajinomoto 454 gam cánh to
BN
2.094 Gói - Nhãn hiệu: Bột ngọt Ajinomoto - Quy cách: 454g/gói - Loại hạt: Hạt lớn - Hãng sản xuất: Công ty Ajinomoto Việt Nam - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam VN 35,505
4 Hạt nêm Knorr thịt thăn xương ống và tủy 400g
HN
2.094 Gói - Nhãn hiệu: Hạt nêm Knorr - Trọng lượng: 400g - Loại: Hạt nêm thịt thăn, xương ống, tủy - Nhà sản xuất: Công ty TNHH Quốc Tế Unilever Việt Nam - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam VN 34,209
5 Túi đựng pp (tặng kèm)
TUI
2.200 Cái VN VN 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second