GT01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
714.521.000 VND
Publication date
16:50 27/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
219/QĐ-LTMN
Approval Entity
Southern Food Corporation - Joint Stock Company
Approval date
26/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1100620873 1100620873

LONG AN MACHINERY INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

701.350.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy đánh bóng gạo có hệ thống tự động phun nước và đóng mở liệu.
0
1 Cái Máy đánh bóng gạo có hệ thống tự động phun nước và đóng mở liệu. Việt Nam 399,525,000
2 Quạt ly tâm
0
1 Cái Quạt ly tâm Việt Nam 50,190,000
3 Đường ống cám þ300 dài 30m
0
1 Bộ Đường ống cám þ300 dài 30m Việt Nam 21,840,000
4 Động cơ điện 3 pha - 1450v/p
0
1 Cái Động cơ điện 3 pha - 1450v/p Việt Nam 113,715,000
5 Bồ đài 250x7.0 ống (10.4m) - Dây gàu xanh
0
1 cây Bồ đài 250x7.0 ống (10.4m) - Dây gàu xanh Việt Nam 54,180,000
6 Sàn thao tác bồ đài 250
0
1 Bộ Sàn thao tác bồ đài 250 Việt Nam 3,150,000
7 Hệ đường ống tự chảy (tole đen sơn màu) cho bồ đài do LAMICO cung cấp
0
1 Hệ Hệ đường ống tự chảy (tole đen sơn màu) cho bồ đài do LAMICO cung cấp: Van 2 ngã máng nghiêng bồ đài 250: 01 cái; Van 2 ngã đường ống þ140: 01 cái; Ống þ140x0.8: 25 mét; Co múi þ140x15°: 15 cái; Co múi þ140x30°: 3 cái; Code rãnh þ140 + bulon M6x40: 40 bộ. Việt Nam 15,960,000
8 Vật tư bổ sung ống chảy bồ đài thành phẩm đánh bóng Pass 3 (tole đen sơn màu)
0
1 Bộ Vật tư bổ sung ống chảy bồ đài thành phẩm đánh bóng Pass 3 (tole đen sơn màu): Van 2 ngã đường ống þ160: 01 cái; Ống þ160x0.8: 6m; Co múi þ160x15°: 5 cái; Co múi þ160x30°: 01 cái; Code rãnh þ160 + bulon M6x40: 10 bộ. Việt Nam 7,150,000
9 Hệ thống điện, hơi và nước
0
1 Hệ Hệ thống điện, hơi và nước : Nối trơn þ27 PVC: 01 cái; Ống nhựa PVC þ27x4000: 01 ống; Co 900 PVC þ27: 5 cái; Keo dán ống nhựa PVC 100g: 01 hộp; Dây điện CVV 2x1.5mm2: 30m; Ống nước áp lực þ8: 25m; Nối T ống þ10 YPE10: 01 cái; Ống PU loại trong þ6.5/þ10: 25m; Rắc co nhận 90 độ ống þ10 - M21 ren ngoài YPL10-04: 01 cái; Băng keo non: 01 cuộn; Dây điện CVV 3x16mm2: 11m; Khung chân đỡ máng điện W200 - H=4000mm: 01 cái; Khung chân đỡ máng điện W200 - H=2500mm: 01 cái; Bulon nền M10x100: 04 bộ; Máng điện lưới 100x100x3000xØ4: 02 cây; Máng điện lưới 50x100x3000xØ4: 3 cây; Bulon lắp máng điện M6: 15 bộ; Pát kẹp máng điện: 15 bộ; Dây xiết đai L=300: 300 sợi. Việt Nam 7,344,000
10 Chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt thiết bị tại XN CBLT số 2 (Ấp Sân Bay, xã Thạnh Hóa, tỉnh Tây Ninh)
0
1 Lần Chi phí vận chuyển và lắp đặt thiết bị tại XN CBLT số 2 (Ấp Sân Bay, xã Thạnh Hóa, tỉnh Tây Ninh) Việt Nam 28,296,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second