GT01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
199.045.000 VND
Publication date
14:21 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
239/QĐ-LTMN
Approval Entity
Southern Food Corporation - Joint Stock Company
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1401416208 1401416208

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Điều Khiển Tự Động SĐ

194.250.000 VND 30 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 CÂN ĐÓNG BAO SDSP3010
0
1 Bộ (Cân đóng bao 3 đầu từ 1-10kg - Màn hình cảm ứng) - Năng suất túi 1 kg: 1000 túi/giờ - Sai số: ± 4 gram - Năng suất túi 5 kg: 950 túi/ giờ - Sai số: ± 3 gram - Năng suất túi 10 kg: 700 túi/ giờ - Sai số: ± 3 gram A. Phần điều khiển và cảm biến lực: - Đầu cân hiển thị số: SI 580E (Hàn Quốc) - Bộ board điều khiển lập trình FX3U-32MT - Màn hình cảm ứng HMI 7 inch Samkoon ( Hệ thống đếm bao, giá trị tổng trên màn hình được cài đặt trên màn hình cảm ứng HMI) - Phần mềm điều khiển cân (Cty SĐ) - Bộ nguồn 24V - Cảm biến lực L6E-C3-60kg (Zemic - Hà lan)B. Bộ khí nén: - Xy lanh khí nén, van solenoid (Đài Loan) - Đế solenoid, đầu nối khí nén, thiết bị lọc, ống khí nén theo cân C. Phần cơ khí: được làm bằng sắt, sơn tĩnh điện - Không bao gồm thùng chứa theo cân,có phễu trên, có chân cân Việt Nam 80,850,000
2 CÂN ĐÓNG BAO SDSP3010-NC
0
2 Bộ (Cân đóng bao 3 đầu từ 1-10kg, không đầu cân - Màn hình cảm ứng) - Năng suất túi 1 kg: 1000 túi/giờ - Sai số: ± 4 gram - Năng suất túi 5 kg: 950 túi/ giờ - Sai số: ± 3 gram - Năng suất túi 10 kg: 700 túi/ giờ - Sai số: ± 3 gram A. Phần điều khiển và cảm biến lực: - Bộ board điều khiển lập trình FX3U-32MT - Màn hình cảm ứng HMI 7 inch Samkoon ( Hệ thống đếm bao, giá trị tổng trên màn hình được cài đặt trên màn hình cảm ứng HMI) - Phần mềm điều khiển cân (Cty SĐ) - Bộ nguồn 24V - Cảm biến lực L6E-C3-60kg (Zemic - Hà lan) B. Bộ khí nén: - Xy lanh khí nén (Đài Loan) - Đế solenoid, đầu nối khí nén, thiết bị lọc, ống khí nén theo cân C. Phần cơ khí: được làm bằng sắt, sơn tĩnh điện- Không bao gồm thùng chứa theo cân,có phễu trên, có chân cân Sử dụng lại đầu cân Laumas, van khí nén của Nhà máy Việt Nam 56,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second