GT09-Office equipment

Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT09-Office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.614.260.000 VND
Estimated price
1.606.428.000 VND
Publication date
12:15 26/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
170/QĐ-VCĂQ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Southern Fruit Institute
Approval date
25/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106198462 0106198462

PHU QUY SERVICE TRADING TECHNICAL SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED

1.492.000.000 VND 1.492.000.000 VND 120 day 120 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0309424068 0309424068 THI TRAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements
2 vn0102028438 0102028438 F5 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements
3 vn1401569469 1401569469 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN TRÚC - HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC ẢNH THIEN TRUC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements
4 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements
5 vn1201657573 1201657573 ANH THU TG INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements
6 vn1400162039 1400162039 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN TRÚC - HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC ẢNH Hộ kinh doanh Ngọc Ảnh Do not meet the Bidding Bidding requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình LED
1 Hệ thống Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 300,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn (phòng hội trường)
100 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế (phòng hội trường)
200 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Hệ thống âm thanh phòng hội trường
1 Hệ thống 1. Loa cột Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 2. Bàn trộn Xuất xứ: Đức 3. Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 4. Loa toàn dải liền công suất Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 5. Micro không dây Xuất xứ: Đài Loan 01 Tủ máy 80cm có mixer (Xuất xứ: Việt Nam) 230,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ thống họp trực tuyến
1 Hệ thống Thiết bị hội nghị truyền hình Xuất xứ: Đài Loan 2. Bộ điều khiển trung tâm hội thảo Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3. Bộ chủ tịch hội thảo Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4. Bộ đại biểu hội thảo Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 5. 01 Dây hội thảo 10M Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 174,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn, ghế phòng hội thảo (01 bàn, 30 ghế)
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 79,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy photocopy
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 67,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ hồ sơ
8 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn ghế làm việc
4 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy lọc nước
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hệ thống camera an ninh giám sát
1 Hệ thống 1. Camera loại 1 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 2. Camera loại 2 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 3. Đầu ghi 8 kênh Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 58,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second