GT10 - Construction supervision and equipment installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT10 - Construction supervision and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
518.135.000 VND
Estimated price
575.718.000 VND
Publication date
16:29 17/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
226/QĐ-PVNB-TH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Southern Forest Planning and Investigation Sub-Institute
Approval date
14/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314987122 0314987122 Liên danh Chuẩn Việt - DATRACO

CHUAN VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

560.000.000 VND 95 560.000.000 VND 540 day 15/08/2023
2 vn0311357443 0311357443 Liên danh Chuẩn Việt - DATRACO

DATRACO TRADING CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

560.000.000 VND 95 560.000.000 VND 540 day 15/08/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second