Hall equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
73
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Hall equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.028.023.800 VND
Publication date
15:21 23/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
179/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Van Duc ward
Approval date
20/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101904181 0101904181 Tiến Phát - Khang Đạt An

TIEN PHAT INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

998.280.000 VND 998.280.000 VND 30 day 30 days
2 vn0104127787 0104127787 Tiến Phát - Khang Đạt An

KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED

998.280.000 VND 998.280.000 VND 30 day 30 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TIEN PHAT INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn chủ tọa có kính
2 chiếc Việt Nam 6,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế chủ tọa
4 chiếc Việt Nam 5,980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế đại biểu dãy đầu
24 chiếc Việt Nam 3,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn đại biểu
8 chiếc Việt Nam 7,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế hội trường
208 chiếc Việt Nam 3,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loa hội trường
4 chiếc Trung Quốc 19,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cục đẩy công suất
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 21,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Micro không dây cầm tay
1 bộ Trung Quốc 10,925,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Micro cổ ngỗng
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 2,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ quản lý nguồn
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 4,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bàn mixer
1 chiếc Trung Quốc 9,775,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Loa siêu trầm
2 chiếc Trung Quốc 18,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ rack 12U
1 chiếc Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Chi phí vật tư và nhân công lắp đặt
1 gói Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second