Hydraulic reducer

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Hydraulic reducer
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ phát triển nghề nuôi ong mật theo huớng sản xuất hàng hoá tại tỉnh Hưng Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
550.000.000 VND
Tender value
550.000.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 05/10/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
20/QĐ-OHY ngày 02/11/2017
Approval date
02/11/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có giá thấp nhất, đáp ứng đúng, đủ các yêu cầu về tiêu chuẩn về kỹ thuật tiêu chuẩn tài chính căn cứ theo nội dung yêu cầu của hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Completion date
10:51 04/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Tuấn Linh

550.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy giảm thủy phần
1. Hệ thống tháp sấy; 2. Hệ thống xử lý không khí; 3. Hệ thống ống dẫn mật; 4. Hệ thống máy nén Việt Nam 550,000,000
550000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second