III.2.1 Construction Contract Package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
III.2.1 Construction Contract Package
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng đường ĐX.01 (đoạn từ ranh xã Hương Mỹ đến đất ông Nguyễn Văn Ân (sông Hàm Luông) và 01 nhánh rẻ nối xã Phú Khánh và 01 nhánh rẻ nối Chùa Tuyên Linh), xã Minh Đức, huyện Mỏ Cày Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.353.751.898 VND
Tender value
13.353.751.898 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 08/09/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4837/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/11/2020
Approval date
06/11/2020
Completion date
14:54 06/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1300786756 1300786756

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Cầu đường Bến Tre

13.204.518.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2000524670 2000524670 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng thương mại Thới Bình Technique Technical review
2 1300355774 1300355774 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Sáu Dũng Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second