Install traffic surveillance cameras

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install traffic surveillance cameras
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
417.138.700 VND
Estimated price
450.000.000 VND
Publication date
12:04 11/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
156/QĐ-CAH-TH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Chau Thanh District Police
Approval date
09/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106869738 0106869738

VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION

416.900.000 VND 0 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315784421 0315784421 TRUONG SON SOLUTIONS AND CONTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED Results of assessment of competence and experience are not satisfactory

View history of requests to download goods data here
Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Camera giám sát giao thông
2 Cái China 40,040,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Switch PoE 4 port (Hỗ trợ 2 cổng mạng uplink): KX-ASW04-P2
2 Cái China 1,650,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị chống sét lan truyền đường nguồn MD BD2-40/240
2 Cái Tây Ban Nha 4,510,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị chống sét lan truyền đường tín hiệu MD TD/5-RJ45H-8-CAT6
2 Cái Tây Ban Nha 4,702,500 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Converter quang điện
2 Cái China 1,650,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Vỏ tủ điện kích thước H500(450+50 mái che) x W400(350+50 mái che) x D250 (200+50 mái che) x 1,2mm , 1 lớp cửa, không chân đế, khóa tay nắm xoay (bao gồm CB và ổ cắm)
2 Cái Việt Nam 6,600,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây AC 2x6mm2
200 Mét Việt Nam 59,400 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Rack + sứ đơn
6 Bộ Việt Nam 59,400 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ống cứng phi 20
24 Mét Việt Nam 24,200 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp mạng cat6
30 Mét China 18,700 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Gia công Bass bắt Camera
2 Bộ Việt Nam 660,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cọc đất phi 16 (L = 2,4m) (tiếp đất cho tủ điện)
2 Cọc Việt Nam 171,600 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây đất CV16mm2
8 Mét Việt Nam 66,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Trụ sắt nhúng kẽm 6m Ø210mm dày 3mm, tay vươn sắt nhúng kẽm đường kính trong Ø150mm và đường kính ngoài Ø90mm dày 3.0mm dài 4m (bao gồm nhân công lắp dựng trụ, đổ bê tông móng trụ)
2 Trụ Việt Nam 44,000,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Nhân công lắp đặt Camera, tủ điện kéo AC
2 Vị trí Việt Nam 3,960,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy tính giám sát
1 Cái Malaysia 41,800,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Màn hình giám sát 4K 65"
1 Cái Việt Nam 26,400,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Switch Gigabit 16 port Layer 2 KX-CSW16:
1 Cái China 2,200,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vật tư phụ và vận chuyển lắp đặt
1 Gói Việt Nam 4,400,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Thời gian sử dụng dịch vụ
12 Tháng Việt Nam 0 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Đường truyền đủ tốc độ cho camera hoạt động kết nối
3 Đường truyền VNPT/Việt Nam 34,795,200 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bảo dưỡng định kỳ Camera 6 tháng/lần/Camera trong 01 năm
2 Số camera Việt Nam 3,960,000 Mẫu số 12.1 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second