Install transformer station

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Install transformer station
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
489.088.800 VND
Publication date
12:09 13/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
170/QĐ-TTUT
Approval Entity
High -tech Agricultural Enterprise Incubation Center
Approval date
07/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316024984 0316024984

DAI PHAT ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

489.088.800 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 FCO 24kV-100A
01
3 Cái FCO 24kV-100A Việt Nam 2,052,000
2 Cáp đồng bọc cách điện 22kV-25mm2
02
30 M Cáp đồng bọc cách điện 22kV-25mm2 Việt Nam 194,400
3 Cáp đồng trần 25mm2
03
20 Kg Cáp đồng trần 25mm2 Việt Nam 432,000
4 LA 18kV
04
3 Cái LA 18kV Cooper/USA 1,890,000
5 Đà sắt L75x75x2400
05
3 Bộ Đà sắt L75x75x2400 Việt Nam 1,404,000
6 Đà ngồi TBT 400kVA
06
1 Bộ Đà ngồi TBT 400kVA Việt Nam 7,020,000
7 Máy biến áp 400kVA 22/0,4kV
07
1 Máy Máy biến áp 400kVA 22/0,4kV Việt Nam 303,264,000
8 Tủ phân phối MCCB 600A & phụ kiện
08
1 Tủ Tủ phân phối MCCB 600A & phụ kiện Việt Nam 14,796,000
9 Cáp CV 0.6kv 200mm2 3x2*6m
09
36 M Cáp CV 0.6kv 200mm2 3x2*6m Việt Nam 972,000
10 Cáp CV 0.6kv 300mm2 1*7m
10
7 M Cáp CV 0.6kv 300mm2 1*7m Việt Nam 1,188,000
11 Đầu cosse ép đồng 300-200 + nắp chụp màu
11
14 Cái Đầu cosse ép đồng 300-200 + nắp chụp màu Việt Nam 178,200
12 Nắp chụp MBA
12
3 Cái Nắp chụp MBA Việt Nam 297,000
13 Nắp chụp LA
13
3 Cái Nắp chụp LA Việt Nam 135,000
14 Hệ thống tiếp địa TBT+LA
14
2 Cái Hệ thống tiếp địa TBT+LA Việt Nam 2,700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second