Installing LED screen in Hall No. 9 Le Duan

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing LED screen in Hall No. 9 Le Duan
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
488.365.000 VND
Publication date
15:08 02/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
786/QĐ-HCQT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Administration and Management II
Approval date
24/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313496227 0313496227

VIET THANH AUTOMATION COMPANY LIMITED

411.411.000 VND 411.411.000 VND 30 day 25/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0314256394 0314256394 WINAM CONSTRUSTION CORPORATION E-HSDT is considered unsatisfactory in terms of capacity and experience
2 vn0313861624 0313861624 RYO GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT is considered unsatisfactory in terms of capacity and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình Led P2.5 trong nhà (Indoor) full video Kích thước: 5,440m x 3,040m = 16,540m2
1 gói P2.5 indoor fullcolor/ Royal/ Trung Quốc 323,972,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Viền ốp Alu màn hình Led: 17,05m2
1 bộ Việt Thành thi công/ Việt Nam 8,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh màn hình Led (Video Processor)
1 bộ LS4/ Kystar/ Trung Quốc 7,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Phầm mềm xử lý
1 gói Kommander/ Kystar/ Trung Quốc 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Khung sắt cho màn hình Led Module P2.5
1 khung Việt Thành thi công/ Việt Nam 16,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dây điện đơn 2.5
80 mét Cadivi/ Việt Nam 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây cáp HDMI dài 3m
4 sợi Ugreen/ Đài Loan 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dây mạng CAT5E UTP AMP
400 mét Commscope/ Trung Quốc 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tủ điện cấp nguồn thi công
1 bộ Việt Thành thi công/ Việt Nam 3,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Thiết bị phụ trợ cho thi công màn hình Led
1 gói Việt Thành thi công/ Việt Nam 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Chi phí triển khai
1 gói Việt Thành thi công/ Việt Nam 26,379,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second