Investigate design documents and construction estimates for Thu Cuu gate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Investigate design documents and construction estimates for Thu Cuu gate
Name of project
QUẢN LÝ NƯỚC BẾN TRE
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
343.000.000 VND
Tender value
343.000.000 VND
Conversion date
31/03/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
147/QĐ-BQL9-KHTĐ
Approval date
20/04/2020
Completion date
09:24 23/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CONG TY TNHH TU VAN TRUONG DAI HOC THUY LOI DT07

327.000.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second