Investment capital audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Investment capital audit
Name of project
Trụ sở BHXH huyện Duyên Hải - tỉnh Trà Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
106.012.000 VND
Tender value
106.012.000 VND
Conversion date
16/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ 123/QĐ-BHXH ngày 20/6/2022
Approval date
20/06/2022
Completion date
11:07 22/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107003807 0107003807

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup

104.050.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second