Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 84 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 87 contractor selection plans with a total of 201 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 191 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 168 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.38%, Construction 26.92%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 3.85%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,054,163,021 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 110,219,718,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 84 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 26.92%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 3.85%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,054,163,021 VND, in which the total winning value is: 110,219,718,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 87 contractor selection plans, of which 87 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
20/03/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
09/01/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
15/09/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
19/08/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Investment capital audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup
22/06/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of printing receipts for payment of voluntary social insurance and household health insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIẾU
16/06/2022 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup
20/03/2023 14:31
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup
09/01/2023 14:39
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải Pháp Nhà Thông Minh và Điện Mặt Trời Phú Hưng
15/09/2022 09:54
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 14:35
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu nhân dân
19/08/2022 15:29
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2022 15:24
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:42
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:31
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Investment capital audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup
22/06/2022 11:07
Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Cost of printing receipts for payment of voluntary social insurance and household health insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIẾU
16/06/2022 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
20/03/2023 14:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
09/01/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
15/09/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy water filter columns and hot and cold water purifiers at social insurance of districts of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
19/08/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Propagating policies on social insurance, health insurance and outstanding activities of the industry on the People's Deputies Newspaper of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:42
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
19/07/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Investment capital audit of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Tư vấn AAGroup
22/06/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of printing receipts for payment of voluntary social insurance and household health insurance of the investor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIẾU
16/06/2022 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted 87 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 201 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted 191 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 191 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 168 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 84 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 30 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects