Jumper Shopping

Tender ID
Views
125
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Jumper Shopping
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
19.179.661.600 VND
Publication date
14:13 18/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5211/QĐ-CNVTQĐ-ĐTH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Industry - Telecommunications Group
Approval date
15/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102562840 0102562840

INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

16.995.665.808 VND 16.995.665.808 VND 94 day 07/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100686865 0100686865 POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet technical requirements
2 vn0102679221 0102679221 Liên danh VVT - THN VVT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 2
3 vn0500141369 0500141369 VIETTEL MANUFACTURING CORPORATION - ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Do not meet technical requirements
4 vn0101483402 0101483402 Liên danh VVT - THN TAN HOANG NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED Ranking 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Bắc
6934 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Trung
3218 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Nam
5116 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 7/16 cho dự án miền Bắc
3467 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 7/16 cho dự án miền Trung
1609 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Jumper 10m đầu 7/16 - 7/16 cho dự án miền Nam
2558 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Jumper 5m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Bắc
6934 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 321,156 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Jumper 5m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Trung
3218 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 321,156 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Jumper 5m đầu 7/16 - 4.3/10 cho dự án miền Nam
5116 Chiếc Tham chiếu phạm vi cung cấp hàng hóa của nhà thầu 321,156 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second