Landmines

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Landmines
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng các tuyến đường kết nối vào Nhà ở xã hội Nhơn Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
220.000.000 VND
Tender value
220.000.000 VND
Conversion date
10/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
47/QĐ-TTPTQĐ ngày 11/05/2021
Approval date
11/05/2021
Completion date
15:36 17/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100512273 0100512273

TỔNG CÔNG TY XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN

143.042.000 VND 13 day 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second