LED stage lighting system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
LED stage lighting system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.934.581.000 VND
Publication date
15:22 15/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
479/QĐ-CNTĐ-CSVC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thu Duc Technology College
Approval date
14/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301275262 0301275262 Liên danh Trung tâm Phát triển Công nghệ Công nghiệp và Tự động hóa - Công ty TNHH Điện tử Thái Dương

Center for Development of Industry Technology and Automation CITA

1.914.600.000 VND 1.914.600.000 VND 20 day From the effective date of the contract until the date the parties complete their obligations as stipulated in the contract
2 vn0302801983 0302801983 Liên danh Trung tâm Phát triển Công nghệ Công nghiệp và Tự động hóa - Công ty TNHH Điện tử Thái Dương

THÁI DƯƠNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

1.914.600.000 VND 1.914.600.000 VND 20 day From the effective date of the contract until the date the parties complete their obligations as stipulated in the contract
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100281428 0100281428 HOANG QUOC COMPANY LIMITED The contractor has the 3rd ranking bidding price
2 vn0314611962 0314611962 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN MINH QUANG The bid documents did not meet the requirements for capacity and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình LED FIX INTDOOR - LAM -- P3.076
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 881,440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ điều khiển video (visual control)
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 27,685,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ chia sẻ không dây
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 47,546,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
CAMERA TRACKING
1 Cái Trung Quốc 80,037,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Hệ thông điện cấp cho màn hình led
1 HT Việt Nam 15,204,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đèn Beam 420W
4 Cái Trung Quốc 65,274,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Đèn Led wash bar
8 Cái Trung Quốc 14,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Đèn led pha màu 61x3W
8 Cái Trung Quốc 9,491,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đèn Cob 4x50W
8 Cái Trung Quốc 9,491,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đèn Laser 10W Full color
2 Cái Trung Quốc 105,212,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bàn điều khiển ánh sáng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 54,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ chia tín hiệu DMX 8 kênh
1 Cái Trung Quốc 16,468,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy khói 1500W
2 Cái Trung Quốc 9,957,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Dây tín hiệu DMX Sommer
100 mét Đức 153,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Jack XLR Neutrik
40 Cái Liechtenstein 248,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Jack XLR Neutrik
40 Cái Liechtenstein 248,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second