Maintain renting infrastructure services for installing and operating the information system to settle administrative procedures of the province

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Maintain renting infrastructure services for installing and operating the information system to settle administrative procedures of the province
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.455.356.962 VND
Publication date
08:32 14/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500056057_2502282006
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Information and Communications of Quang Binh
Approval date
28/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106869738 0106869738

VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION

2.454.090.000 VND 2.454.090.000 VND 12 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-master-1
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,510,000
2
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-master-2
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,510,000
3
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-master-3
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,510,000
4
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-worker-1
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,635,000
5
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-worker-2
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,635,000
6
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-worker-3
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,635,000
7
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-worker-4
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,635,000
8
Thuê máy chủ ảo kube-worker-5
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,635,000
9
Thuê máy chủ ảo Nexus, Logging
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,810,000
10
Thuê máy chủ ảo iGate_Helper
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
730,000
11
Thuê máy chủ ảo MongoDB-1
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,540,000
12
Thuê máy chủ ảo MongoDB-2
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,540,000
13
Thuê máy chủ ảo MongoDB-3
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,540,000
14
Thuê máy chủ ảo PostgreSQL-1
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,230,000
15
Thuê máy chủ ảo PostgreSQL-2
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,230,000
16
Thuê máy chủ ảo NFS(A)
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,180,000
17
Thuê máy chủ ảo Backup
12
Máy/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33,700,000
18
Kênh truyền số liệu
12
Kênh/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,930,000
19
Thuê dịch vụ An toàn thông tin
12
Gói/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,950,000
20
Cài đặt hệ thống
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,870,000
21
Vận hành hệ thống igate trên hạ tầng máy chủ ảo
12
Gói/tháng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second