Make BVTC design and estimate

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Make BVTC design and estimate
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa phòng vật lý trị liệu khoa Đông y - PHCN, nhà gặt khoa kiểm soát nhiễm khuẩn Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Từ Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.366.609 VND
Tender value
21.366.609 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 593/QĐ-TTYTTS ngày 11/8/2021
Approval date
11/08/2021
Completion date
16:25 18/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đâu tư XD Hoàng Dương

20.511.000 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second