Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 119 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 116 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,401,111,362 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,679,448,867 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,401,111,362 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,679,448,867 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 169 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 160 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 46 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2021 08:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 21:01
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Replace, repair 16-slice computerized tomography system of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Replace, repair 16-slice computerized tomography system of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TBVP và văn phòng phẩm Thuận Thành
19/10/2021 07:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2021 07:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air conditioners, electric fans in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thảo
04/10/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted the request Buy air conditioners, electric fans in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Sound System and Projector System of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Đại Thành
30/09/2021 07:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2021 10:22
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn publishes the plan Replace, repair 16-slice computerized tomography system with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2021 08:50
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TBVP và văn phòng phẩm Thuận Thành
19/10/2021 07:28
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn publishes the plan Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2021 07:25
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy air conditioners, electric fans in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thảo
04/10/2021 09:44
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Sound System and Projector System .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Đại Thành
30/09/2021 07:18
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing administrative materials to fight the epidemic in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng bách hóa Hồng Thu
16/09/2021 07:08
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: the entire construction and installation part. renovating and repairing the physiotherapy room of the Department of Oriental Medicine - Rehabilitation, the laundry house of the infection control department, Tu Son Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng TBĐ và CS AKADO LED
15/09/2021 15:32
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase consumables in the unit's procurement list .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị Y tế Hoàng Anh
31/08/2021 10:12
Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Make BVTC design and estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đâu tư XD Hoàng Dương
18/08/2021 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
29/11/2021 08:07
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 21:01
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Replace, repair 16-slice computerized tomography system of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/11/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Procurement of goods, supplies and medical equipment for the prevention and control of Covid-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Replace, repair 16-slice computerized tomography system of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TBVP và văn phòng phẩm Thuận Thành
19/10/2021 07:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the request Shop Document cabinets and professional cabinets, shelves, shelves of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2021 07:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy air conditioners, electric fans in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thảo
04/10/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted the request Buy air conditioners, electric fans in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Sound System and Projector System of the investor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Đại Thành
30/09/2021 07:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has posted 119 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 119 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 116 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects