Procurement of Sound System and Projector System

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of Sound System and Projector System
Name of project
Mua sắm Hệ thống âm thanh và hệ thống máy chiếu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.570.000 VND
Tender value
99.570.000 VND
Conversion date
30/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
733/QĐ-TTYTTS, ngày 28/09/2021
Approval date
28/09/2021
Completion date
07:18 30/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300325612 2300325612

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Đại Thành

99.570.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second