Monitor

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Monitor
Name of project
Đường ngoại đê Điềm đoạn từ đường Nam sông Ân tới đê sông Đáy, xã Hồi Ninh, huyện Kim Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
203.057.000 VND
Tender value
203.057.000 VND
Conversion date
22/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 142/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/09/2020
Approval date
17/09/2020
Completion date
01:28 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700910689 2700910689

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DÂN

203.057.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second