Monitoring costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Monitoring costs
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin Chuẩn hóa, tạo lập mới cơ sở dữ liệu về phòng chống thiên tai và cơ sở dữ liệu quốc gia về đê điều
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.937.300 VND
Tender value
65.937.300 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
167/QĐ-VPTC
Approval date
29/10/2020
Completion date
14:02 03/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101953665 0101953665

Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội

65.937.000 VND 2 month 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second