MS-01: Shopping and installing equipment

Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-01: Shopping and installing equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.028.291.041 VND
Estimated price
2.997.052.076 VND
Publication date
14:52 27/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500116332_2505241032
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
University of Transport
Approval date
24/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400124465 0400124465

CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT LINH ĐÀ NẴNG

2.667.376.000 VND 2.667.376.000 VND 70 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0110243090 0110243090 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ APEC Việt Nam và Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thiết bị nội thất HP APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Because the joint venture of APEC Vietnam Technology Joint Stock Company and HP Construction Investment Consulting Joint Stock Company and HP interior equipment ranked E-HSDT: ranked 3rd, the contractor ranked E-HSDT: The first ranked bid.
2 vn2500304881 2500304881 NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED Because Nguyet Anh II Production-Trading Co., Ltd ranked E-HSDT: ranked 2nd, the contractor ranked E-HSDT: The first ranked bid.
3 vn0110072649 0110072649 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ APEC Việt Nam và Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thiết bị nội thất HP HP INVESTMENT CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND INTERIOR EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Because the joint venture of APEC Vietnam Technology Joint Stock Company and HP Construction Investment Consulting Joint Stock Company and HP interior equipment ranked E-HSDT: ranked 3rd, the contractor ranked E-HSDT: The first ranked bid.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Màn hình tương tác 98 inch
11 Chiếc Trung Quốc 97,720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ bảng xanh viết bảng trượt
11 Bộ Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 7,165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bục giảng cho giáo viên
11 Chiếc Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 4,560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn học của sinh viên
365 Chiếc Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 1,564,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế của sinh viên
730 Chiếc Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 717,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tăng âm liền
11 Chiếc Indonesia 6,645,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Loa hộp 30W
32 Chiếc Indonesia 1,692,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ đựng thiết bị, tủ rack 6U
11 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,605,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Micro cầm tay không dây
11 Chiếc Indonesia 7,556,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ thu không dây
11 Chiếc Indonesia 4,561,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ chia HDMI (3 in, 1 out)
11 Bộ Indonesia 886,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ổ cắm, dây nguồn
11 Bộ Việt Nam 156,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ tài liệu – Tủ thiết bị
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 2,867,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bàn nước
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 3,909,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ghế tựa gập được
20 chiếc Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 585,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bàn làm việc + ghế
1 bộ Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 3,258,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bảng (1m x 2m)
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 1,147,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Gương soi toàn thân
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 652,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tủ thuốc sơ cứu
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 912,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Máy lọc nước nóng – lạnh
1 cái Việt Nam / Hàn Quốc 4,561,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ lavabo + gương + treo khăn
1 bộ Việt Nam 7,167,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Quạt trần
2 chiếc Malaysia 1,433,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Điều hòa không khi 12000BTU
1 chiếc Malaysia 17,591,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Máy sấy tay
1 cái Việt Nam 3,192,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máy chấm vân tay
1 cái Malaysia 1,667,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Mắc treo đồ di động
1 cái Công ty TNHH Nhật Linh Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam 1,629,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bình thủy tự đun
1 cái Trung Quốc 1,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Ấm tích pha trà
1 chiếc Việt Nam 261,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Chén uống trà
30 chiếc Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Cốc uống nước 200 ml
10 cái Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bình đựng nước lọc
1 cái Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Thùng rác
1 cái Việt Nam 182,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Đồng hồ treo tường
1 chiếc Việt Nam 912,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second