MS-04

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-04
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
150.115.000 VND
Publication date
08:32 27/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1228/QĐ-LĐ429
Approval Entity
Specialist Brigade 429
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0319445902 0319445902

THUY TRANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

150.115.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy AO cây
Giấy AO cây
50 Cuộn Kích thước 1x1,2m. Định lượng 53g/m2 Việt Nam 450,000
2 Sổ bìa cứng Notebook
Sổ bìa cứng Notebook
100 Quyển Kích thước: 95x145cm, số trang 200 trang, Định lượng 100gsm, Việt Nam 82,000
3 Bìa lá A4 Plus
Bìa lá A4 Plus
20 Xấp Nguyên liệu nhựa trong suất, độ bền cao, khổ A4 (21x31cm) Việt Nam 127,000
4 Sổ da A4
Sổ da A4
200 Quyển Màu đen kích thước 20 x30 cm 120 trang Việt Nam 45,000
5 Sổ bìa cứng Notebook A5
Sổ bìa cứng Notebook A5
50 Quyển Kích thước: 14,5x20,5cm, số trang 96 trang, Định lượng 380gsm, Việt Nam 86,000
6 Băng keo trong
Băng keo trong
50 Cuộn Băng keo Tân Hoàng Long Việt Nam 7,000
7 Thước chỉ huy
Thước chỉ huy
80 Cái Chuyên dùng trong vẽ tham mưu, chất liệu bằng nhựa bền. Việt Nam 150,000
8 Bút Ailine
Bút Ailine
10 Hộp Thương hiệu Artine, nét bút 2mm. Trung Quốc 150,000
9 Giấy in A4 Double A80
Giấy in A4 Double A80
25 Thùng Loại giấy in cao cấp, trắng đẹp, thích hợp với tất cả các loại máy in phun, máy photcoppy. Việt Nam 460,000
10 Giấy in A3 Paper on 80
Giấy in A3 Paper on 80
12 Thùng Độ trắng sáng cao 86 trở lên, không axít thời gian sử dụng lâu hơn, Việt Nam 700,000
11 Hộp mực máy In A0
Hộp mực máy In A0
10 Hộp Mực in chuyên dụng HP83A(CF283A) màu đen Việt Nam 2,500,000
12 Hộp mực máy in Canon
Hộp mực máy in Canon
45 Hộp Mực in chuyên dụng HP83A(CF283A) màu đen Việt Nam 250,000
13 Biển đặt bàn 12x24cm
Biển đặt bàn 12x24cm
100 Cái Chất liệu mica trong 5mm, 120x240mm, đế 15mm. Việt Nam 100,000
14 Bàn ghim 6 Trung Quốc
Bàn ghim 6 Trung Quốc
25 Cái Bấm ghim loại nhỡ, xoay được nhiều tư thế Trung Quốc 65,000
15 Bàn ghim 4 Trung Quốc
Bàn ghim 4 Trung Quốc
30 Cái Dùng cho hộp ghim cỡ nhỏ. Trung Quốc 55,000
16 Băng dính xanh dán gáy
Băng dính xanh dán gáy
100 Cuộn Băng dính dùng dán gáy, bề mặt băng dính sần, có nhiều mầu khác nhau. Bản băng dính 5cm , độ dài băng dính 17m. 1 Cây 6 cuộn Việt Nam 18,000
17 Bìa vàng, xanh, hồng A4 ngoại
Bìa vàng, xanh, hồng A4 ngoại
100 Gam Bìa nội mầu xanh dương khổ A4, Đóng gói 250 tờ/ Tập Việt Nam 75,000
18 Bút bi Thiên Long 023 đen, xanh
Bút bi Thiên Long 023 đen, xanh
1.000 Cái Bút có đường kính viên bi 0,8mm, trọng lượng 9gram với thiết kế đơn giản, thân tròn. Việt Nam 4,500
19 Bút xóa Thiên Long
Bút xóa Thiên Long
100 Cái Bút xóa mực trên giấy Việt Nam 25,000
20 Dây cảnh báo an toàn
Dây cảnh báo an toàn
100 Cuộn Màu trắng đỏ nổi bật. Rộng 8cm. dài 100m. chất liệu nhựa: PP không đổi màu, trọng lượng: 0.7kg. Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second