MS-10/PCCN

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-10/PCCN
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
105.920.000 VND
Publication date
18:23 03/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
4287/QĐ-TM
Approval Entity
Headquarters/Department of Economic Affairs
Approval date
28/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000033617 8315411110-001

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH TÚ

105.600.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy in A4-80gsm
Double A A4 - 80gsm
20 Thùng Double A A4 - 80gsm Việt Nam 480,000
2 Giấy in A3 - 80gsm
Double A A3 - 80gsm
12 Thùng Double A A3 - 80gsm Việt Nam 960,000
3 Giấy in HP khổ A0
HP-120gr/ m2
24 Cuộn HP-120gr/ m2 Việt Nam 350,000
4 Giấy in đề can ngọc trai PP khổ giấy 1,07m
Indoor Inkjet Media
10 Cuộn Indoor Inkjet Media Việt Nam 1,210,000
5 Giấy đề can chia miếng A4
A4, Việt Nam
5 Ram A4, Việt Nam Việt Nam 220,000
6 Giấy in ảnh khổ A3
Epson 20 tờ/tập
20 Tập Epson 20 tờ/tập Việt Nam 80,000
7 Giấy in ảnh khổ A4
Epson 20 tờ/tập
19 Tập Epson 20 tờ/tập Việt Nam 45,000
8 Bìa màu A3 (đỏ, xanh, cam)
Indoor - 100 tờ/tập
6 Ram Indoor - 100 tờ/tập Việt Nam 100,000
9 Bút kim nhật UB 150
Uniball UB 0,5 (12 chiếc/hộp)
5 Hộp Uniball UB 0,5 (12 chiếc/hộp) Việt Nam 480,000
10 Bút Pentel 0.7
Pentel 0,7 (12 chiếc/hộp)
10 Hộp Pentel 0,7 (12 chiếc/hộp) Việt Nam 660,000
11 Bút viết bảng Thiên Long WB03
Thiên Long WB03/Việt Nam
3 Cái Thiên Long WB03/Việt Nam Việt Nam 10,000
12 Bút xóa Thiên Long TL-CP02
CP02, Việt Nam
5 Cái CP02, Việt Nam Việt Nam 24,000
13 Dao rọc giấy Double
Double, Thái Lan
3 Chiếc Double, Thái Lan Việt Nam 85,000
14 Hộp vuông A4 7 cm
A4 7F, Việt Nam
10 Hộp A4 7F, Việt Nam Việt Nam 33,000
15 Hộp vuông A4 10 cm
A4 10F, Việt Nam
10 Hộp A4 10F, Việt Nam Việt Nam 40,000
16 Hộp vuông A4 20 cm
A4 20F, Việt Nam
1 Hộp A4 20F, Việt Nam Việt Nam 60,000
17 Cặp da trình ký
Việt Nam
10 Chiếc Việt Nam Việt Nam 95,000
18 Kẹp sắt đen Deli 51 mm
Deli 51mm , 12 Cái/hộp
13 Hộp Deli 51mm , 12 Cái/hộp Việt Nam 40,000
19 Mực máy Photocopy Ricoh
IM 2500/3000/5000/6000
3 Hộp IM 2500/3000/5000/6000 Việt Nam 1,620,000
20 Mực in màu A0 HP T790
HP Designjet 72(130ml)
2 Hộp HP Designjet 72(130ml) Việt Nam 13,800,000
21 Đồng hồ bấm giây Casio
06 hộp/06 màu/01 bộ: (Cyan, Pho to Black, Megenta, Yellow, Matte, Grey )
9 Chiếc 06 hộp/06 màu/01 bộ: (Cyan, Pho to Black, Megenta, Yellow, Matte, Grey ) Việt Nam 1,500,000
22 Máy tính Casio JF-120FM
Casio HS-70W,KT: 64 x84 x24 Casio 12 số nhật
5 Chiếc Casio HS-70W,KT: 64 x84 x24 Casio 12 số nhật Việt Nam 440,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second