MS-VTCTĐ-01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-VTCTĐ-01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
275.900.000 VND
Publication date
08:19 26/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
173/QĐ-SQCT
Approval Entity
SQCT School
Approval date
16/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000028188 8781121024-001

HKD Bùi Thị Tươi

275.900.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy đề can
Giấy đề can
1.000 Tờ Giấy đề can VN 10,000
2 Giấy viết báo tường
Giấy viết báo tường
800 Tờ Giấy viết báo tường VN 20,000
3 Băng ĐCS Việt Nam
Băng ĐCS Việt Nam
12 Chiếc Băng ĐCS Việt Nam VN 5,200,000
4 Bảng câu trích
Bảng câu trích
12 Đôi Bảng câu trích VN 1,500,000
5 Sao búa liềm vàng
Sao búa liềm vàng
89 Bộ Sao búa liềm vàng VN 300,000
6 Hoa tượng bác
Hoa tượng bác
12 Bộ Hoa tượng bác VN 450,000
7 Phông nhung xanh, cờ đỏ hội trường
Phông nhung xanh, cờ đỏ hội trường
12 Bộ Phông nhung xanh, cờ đỏ hội trường VN 7,200,000
8 Vật tư kẻ vẽ
Vật tư kẻ vẽ
300 Bộ Vật tư kẻ vẽ VN 50,000
9 Pano ngoài trời
Pano ngoài trời
30 Chiếc Pano ngoài trời VN 500,000
10 Pano ngoài trời
Pano ngoài trời
30 Chiếc Pano ngoài trời VN 700,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second