MS-VTCTĐ-02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-VTCTĐ-02
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
298.500.000 VND
Publication date
08:20 26/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
174/QĐ-SQCT
Approval Entity
SQCT School
Approval date
16/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8575130986 8575130986

Nguyễn Thị Phương Liên

298.500.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cờ Tổ quốc
Cờ Tổ quốc
300 Cờ Tổ quốc vn 30,000
2 Cờ Đảng
Cờ Đảng
200 Cờ Đảng vn 30,000
3 Cờ Đoàn
Cờ Đoàn
200 Cờ Đoàn vn 30,000
4 Đàn guitar gỗ
Đàn guitar gỗ
120 Chiếc Đàn guitar gỗ vn 1,000,000
5 Dây đàn guitar
Dây đàn guitar
350 Bộ Dây đàn guitar vn 100,000
6 Cờ tướng
Cờ tướng
1.000 Bộ Cờ tướng trung quốc 50,000
7 Cờ vua
Cờ vua
1.100 Bộ Cờ vua trung quốc 50,000
8 USB lưu trữ
USB lưu trữ
250 Chiếc USB lưu trữ trung quốc 70,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second