MSCORE02: Procurement of Corebanking suite

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
MSCORE02: Procurement of Corebanking suite
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng hệ thống phần mềm Corebanking cho TYM
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.700.000.000 VND
Tender value
12.700.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 23/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
73/QĐ-TYM
Approval date
27/05/2019
Completion date
16:28 27/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105355296

Công ty CP NTQ Solution

9.688.000.000 VND 15 month 15 Tháng
2 0106044617

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CỘNG

9.688.000.000 VND 15 month 15 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Công ty CP NTQ Solution main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CỘNG sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hệ thống ngân hàng lõi
1 Hệ thống lõi Corebanking Việt Nam 6,394,080,000
6394080000
2 Dịch vụ triển khai hệ thống
1 Các dịch vụ liên quan tới việc triển khai hệ thống Corebanking Việt Nam 3,293,920,000
3293920000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second