MSDC: Business equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
MSDC: Business equipment
Name of project
Các hạng mục còn lại của dBQ20/Lữ đoàn 26
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
615.300.000 VND
Tender value
615.300.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 28/08/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1522/QĐ-LĐ ngày 12/09/2020
Approval date
12/09/2020
Completion date
16:21 25/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314606306 0314606306

Công ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thương Mại Lê Nguyên

615.030.000 VND 70 day 70 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second