Network infrastructure design consulting AIM . system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Network infrastructure design consulting AIM . system
Name of project
Đầu tư Hệ thống quản lý tin tức hàng không (AIM)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
349.563.885 VND
Tender value
349.563.885 VND
Conversion date
07/09/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1027/QĐ-TTHK ngày 15/10/2018
Approval date
15/10/2018
Completion date
10:37 23/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102866380 0102866380

Trung tâm Chính phủ điện tử

348.477.000 VND 02 month 02
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second