New construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
New construction
Name of project
Trụ sở hội đồng nhân dân huyện Tân Hiệp
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án ĐTXD huyện Tân Hiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.097.656.051 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
09/QĐ-BQL ngày 13/03/2017
Approval date
13/03/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Công ty TNHH Lập Phát được đánh giá đáp ứng yêu cầu của HSYC và có giá đề nghị trúng thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu được duyệt
Completion date
08:04 28/03/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1700544166 1700544166

Công ty TNHH Lập Phát

1.937.931.411 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second